Lofotposten

Avisoversikt - Digital

name
Lofotposten
Beheerd door Amedia Salg og Marked
Lokaal nieuws Noorwegen
Volledig scherm

Beschrijving

Kilde: Forbruker & Media 21/1- TLF

Digital dekning (PC/M/N)

AvisBy/stedLesertall dagligLesertall ukentlig
Agder (Flekkefjord Tidende)Flekkefjord1030313230
AgderpostenArendal3224643754
Akershus AmtstidendeDrøbak1095215016
Arbeidets RettRøros977215512
Aura AvisSunndalsøra48647401
Aust-Agder BladRisør56868636
Avisa NordlandBodø5226466042
Avisa OsloOslo--
BergensavisenBergen78046150509
Bladet VesterålenSortland1149015513
BudstikkaSandvika4322776460
BygdebladetRandaberg29796945
BygdepostenVikersund1020318073
Dalane TidendeEgersund954714691
Drammens TidendeDrammen65467105634
DrivaSunndalsøra51558822
EikerbladetMjøndalen25577446
Enebakk AvisEnebakk25204728
iFinnmarkVadsø3121336619
FinnmarkspostenHonningsvåg11341687
FirdaFørde2596941907
Firda TidendeFlorø16133916
FirdapostenFlorø799811866
FjordabladetNordfjordeid--
Fjordenes TidendeMåløy68509247
FjordingenStrynd39976079
Fredriksstad BladFredriksstad4841771032
FremoverNarvik1662220673
GjengangerenHorten1223618556
GjesdalbuenÅlgård48058882
GlåmdalenKongsvinger2783538905
Grimstad AdressetidendeGrimstad706310922
Gudbrandsdølen DagningenLillehammer3697752483
HadelandHadeland1113015236
Halden ArbeiderbladHalden1737321026
HallingdølenÅl955610572
Hamar ArbeiderbladHamar2971544786
Hamar DagbladHamar8563644
Hardanger FolkebladOdda63778416
Haugesunds AvisHaugesund4854471295
Helgelands BladSandnessjøen634414798
HelgelendingenMosjøen1330820173
HordalandVoss979618000
InderøyningenInderøy--
Indre Akershus BladBjørkelangen1190316961
Jarlsberg AvisHolmestrand49078767
JærbladetBryne1873533072
Kragerø Blad VestmarKragerø70198042
KvinnheringenHusnes57787603
LaagendalspostenKongsberg1823627723
LierpostenLier40319024
Lillesands-PostenLillesand43235734
Lofot-TidendeLeknes38255769
LofotpostenSvolvær1663221099
Lokalavisa Trysil-EngerdalTrysil--
Lyngdals AvisLyngdal27975043
Moss AvisMoss2649039954
Møre-NyttØrsta70269991
NamdalsavisaNamsos1857125739
Nettavisen-558147870437
NidarosTrondheim1618626539
NordhordlandKnarvik702615915
NordlysTromsø6575991969
Nordstrands BladNordstrand580813022
Nye TromsMoen/Målselv38899831
Oppland ArbeiderbladGjøvik3856749386
Porsgrunns DagbladPorsgrunn874718009
Rakkestad AvisRakkestad37856190
Rana BladMo i Rana2037325054
RaumnesÅrnes882711985
Ringerikes BladHønefoss2120527484
Ringsaker BladMoelv1070815397
Rjukan ArbeiderbladRjukan36604937
Romerikes BladLillestrøm64749104237
Romsdals BudstikkeMolde2916541855
Røyken og Hurums AvisSætre611613326
Sande AvisSande29674684
Sandefjords BladSandefjord2632144197
SandnespostenSandnes1012819792
Sarpsborg ArbeiderbladSarpsborg3062642947
Smaalenenes AvisAskim2085131424
SnåsningenSnåsa--
Sogn AvisSogn1462720452
SolabladetSola38399669
Steinkjer-AvisaSteinkjer--
StrandbuenJørpeland603810622
SunnmørspostenÅlesund5529991115
SvelvikspostenSvelvik19643402
TelemarksavisaSkien4555766833
TelenNotodden793410773
Tidens KravKristiansund2503137707
Trønder-AvisaSteinkjer3381453898
TvedestrandspostenTvedstrand64228917
Tønsbergs BladTønsberg5051772047
ValdresFagernes911112503
VardenSkien3287452577
VaringenNittedal571910339
Vennesla TidendeVennesla41977572
Vestby avisVestby44637789
Vikebladet VestpostenUlsteinvik57589681
Østlandets BladSki1760928135
Østlands-PostenLarvik2466733225
ØstlendingenElverum2692339462
ØyeneNøtterøy/Tjøme21335523
Åndalsnes AvisÅndalsnes42517209
Ås avisÅs29105878

Productdetails

Producten

Verkocht door

Lofotposten
Lokaal nieuws Noorwegen